Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,186 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @17.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building
Tsim Sha Tsui Hillwood Road Commercial Building

Gross Area: 710 ft² @25.4
Unique Realty Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,858 ft² @18
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$33,500
Commercial Office
Building view
Elegant
Kwun Tong Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @15
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @30
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 900 ft² @14.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,325 ft² @9.7
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @12.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$12,900
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Mong Kok Sino Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 911 ft² @32.1
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,200
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @14.6
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @34
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$59,500
Commercial Office
Jordan 佐敦全新商廈

Gross Area: 5,000 ft² @40
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$200,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @13.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 2,900 ft² @30
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$87,000
Industrial Building
Hung Hom 海濱廣場

Gross Area: 6,250 ft² @38
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$237,500
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,086 ft² @22.1
Unique Realty Agency
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view

Gross Area: 663 ft² @18.9
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11