Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,076 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 3,066 ft² @11.4
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 211 ft² @19
Splendour Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
Industrial Building
Garden view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 242 ft² @16.1
Splendour Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,628 ft² @12.9
Splendour Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 377 ft² @16.4
Splendour Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 667 ft² @16.5
Splendour Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Viva
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,820 ft² @13.7
Splendour Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @13.7
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,927 ft² @17.1
Splendour Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$67,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 671 ft² @12.4
Splendour Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,600 ft² @15.3
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 480 ft² @15.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 572 ft² @22.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Cable Tv Twr | Room 01, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,161 ft² @15.3
Hing Shing Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms
South west
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,520 ft² @14.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,600
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22