Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,079 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,600 ft² @15.3
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 480 ft² @15.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 572 ft² @22.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Cable Tv Twr | Room 01, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,161 ft² @15.3
Hing Shing Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms
South west
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,520 ft² @14.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,600
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,858 ft² @17.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @26.7
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$48,022
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
City view
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 9,315 ft² @11
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$102,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @12.3
Top Link Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,819 ft² @16.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$30,800
Commercial Office
Simple
City view
Sea view
Good view

Gross Area: 885 ft² @16.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
Jordan 8 Jordan Roadm | Low Floor

Gross Area: 793 ft² @27.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view

Gross Area: 1,523 ft² @9.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Jordan Bonham House | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @23
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$48,300
Commercial Office
City view
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 2,289 ft² @10
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22