Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,363 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Kowloon Bay Building | Room 1

Gross Area: 980 ft² @12.2
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Garden view
Elegant

Gross Area: 710 ft² @19.7
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$14,000
South
Industrial Building
Garden view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @10
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Garden view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @13
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @16.3
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$13,000
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @12.7
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$14,000
South east
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,010 ft² @8.5
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,600
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 200 ft² @17.5
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Luxury
Good view
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Gravity | High Floor

Gross Area: 4,670 ft² @21
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$98,070
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 768 ft² @41.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$32,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,285 ft² @28.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$36,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Sea view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @29
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$42,000
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,430 ft² @7.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 5,581 ft² @48
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$267,888
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,152 ft² @30.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$66,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Elegant
City view
Sea view

Gross Area: 13,974 ft² @10
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$139,740
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22