Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,354 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 200 ft² @17.5
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Luxury
Good view
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Gravity | High Floor

Gross Area: 4,670 ft² @21
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$98,070
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 768 ft² @41.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$32,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,285 ft² @28.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$36,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Sea view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @29
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$42,000
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,430 ft² @7.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 5,581 ft² @48
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$267,888
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,152 ft² @30.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$66,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Elegant
City view
Sea view

Gross Area: 13,974 ft² @10
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$139,740
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,075 ft² @28.1
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$30,200
Industrial Building
Luxury
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,150 ft² @9.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
North east
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 246 ft² @33.3
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$8,200
Commercial Office
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 605 ft² @21.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
North east
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,110 ft² @21.4
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @25.6
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22