Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,172 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,445 ft² @12.2
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$29,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @11.2
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,929 ft² @16.1
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building
Simple
City view
Good view
Building view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 230 ft² @14.3
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @20.6
Lease HKD$3,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong 觀塘工廈

Gross Area: 6,900 ft² @12.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$88,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 776 ft² @16.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,600 ft² @9.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 545 ft² @26.6
Goodwill (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 497 ft² @22.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,538 ft² @15
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @12.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$2,500
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 6,900 ft² @13.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$92,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 799 ft² @13.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building
QF Capital
City view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,210 ft² @14.9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,900 ft² @12.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11