Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,252 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,785 ft² @18.5
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @23.6
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,528 ft² @16.7
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,543 ft² @13.3
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 370 ft² @15.9
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 800 ft² @9.8
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @18.9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,900
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 215 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @43.6
Lease HKD$6,970
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 456 ft² @14.3
Lease HKD$6,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 345 ft² @14.5
Lease HKD$5,000
4 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
Luxury
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,480 ft² @24
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$59,500
Studio
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Good view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @10
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 687 ft² @11.6
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 330 ft² @13.6
Lease HKD$4,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,611 ft² @22
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$35,400
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 1,141 ft² @28.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$32,600
Studio
Industrial Building
First
Mountain view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11