Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,250 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 280 ft² @15.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,280
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @13.8
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 224 ft² @23.7
Saleable Area: 112 ft² @47.3
Lease HKD$5,300
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 405 ft² @18.3
Baku Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,400
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 120 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @30
Lease HKD$3,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 780 ft² @12.8
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$9,950
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @17.3
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 444 ft² @23.6
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 350 ft² @14.9
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 280 ft² @20
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,600
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,858 ft² @16
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,800
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 238 ft² @23.5
Lease HKD$5,600
landlord
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 575 ft² @22.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
South
Commercial Office
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Wing Hong Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 784 ft² @19.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 710 ft² @13.1
8 Square Property Agecny (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11