Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,393 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 280 ft² @20
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,600
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,858 ft² @16
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,800
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 238 ft² @23.5
Lease HKD$5,600
landlord
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 575 ft² @22.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
South
Commercial Office
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Wing Hong Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 784 ft² @19.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 710 ft² @13.1
8 Square Property Agecny (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,785 ft² @18.5
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @23.6
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,528 ft² @16.7
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,543 ft² @13.3
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 370 ft² @15.9
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 800 ft² @9.8
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @18.9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,900
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 215 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @43.6
Lease HKD$6,970
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 456 ft² @14.3
Lease HKD$6,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 345 ft² @14.5
Lease HKD$5,000
4 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11