Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,831 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 795 ft² @16.4
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$12,999
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 720 ft² @12.2
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Sea view
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Simple
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Industrial

Gross Area: 3,800 ft² @14.5
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
City view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 2,022 ft² @15.8
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @15.4
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 600 ft² @15.5
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 904 ft² @18.8
Hang Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,949 ft² @9
Wing Loi Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Industrial

Gross Area: 3,400 ft² @14.1
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Whole floor

Gross Area: 693 ft² @18
Wing Loi Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 5,400 ft² @16.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$86,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 557 ft² @11.7
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 443 ft² @21.4
Confluence Real Estate
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio
West
Commercial Office
Garden view

Gross Area: 1,712 ft² @35
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,027 ft² @15.8
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11