Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,831 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 8,650 ft² @16
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$138,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,443 ft² @11.8
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 485 ft² @15.7
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 8,458 ft² @12
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$101,496
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Simple

Gross Area: 600 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @33.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @11.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,138 ft² @17.1
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,940 ft² @22.5
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$66,150
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Fortress Hill A Grade Stylish Commercial Building

Gross Area: 2,072 ft² @25
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$51,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,900 ft² @20
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Building view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @18
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$32,600
Studio
Industrial Building
First
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,206 ft² @20.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$66,000
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,215 ft² @13.8
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 5,210 ft² @12.4
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$64,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,321 ft² @9.9
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11