Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,039 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 850 ft² @47.1
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,778 ft² @15.7
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun 屯門工廈

Gross Area: 28,520 ft² @9.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$280,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,613 ft² @16.6
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
Industrial Building
First

Gross Area: 3,037 ft² @47.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$145,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 3,450 ft² @8.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$29,499
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,575 ft² @34.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$89,500
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @16
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$20,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 2,010 ft² @20
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$40,200
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,061 ft² @17.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tsuen Wan Tml Tower | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 4,147 ft² @15.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$66,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 800 ft² @18.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,254 ft² @14
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,600
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,820 ft² @10.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$41,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tsim Sha Tsui Carnarvon Rd 2

Gross Area: 479 ft² @43.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11