Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,040 results of property for lease
Tsim Sha Tsui Carnarvon Rd 2

Gross Area: 479 ft² @43.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Elegant

Gross Area: 633 ft² @23.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Tuen Mun Industrial Building

Gross Area: 13,485 ft² @11.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$160,480
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Whole floor

Gross Area: 976 ft² @19.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Wan Chai Bowtie Life Insurance Tower

Gross Area: 1,550 ft² @35
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$54,250
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 4,800 ft² @11.5
Lease HKD$55,200
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @23.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$26,000
Commercial Office
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 500 ft² @17.6
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Chai Wan Honour Industrial Centre | 高層, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,598 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 1,960 ft² @13.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,980
1 Toilet
North east
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @15
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,270 ft² @43.2
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,420 ft² @10.8
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$15,300
South
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 13,205 ft² @10.6
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$140,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 670 ft² @18.8
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,600
Industrial Building
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11