Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,037 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 3,221 ft² @11
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,300
Industrial Building
Mong Kok Commerical Building

Gross Area: 650 ft² @34.6
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 503 ft² @27.8
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 305 ft² @29.5
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Star
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 1,831 ft² @24.3
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$44,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Building view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
.

Gross Area: 1,426 ft² @24
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$34,224
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 450 ft² @13.3
Fung Shing Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sheung Wan Eton Building | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,458 ft² @25.4
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 280 ft² @31.4
Lease HKD$8,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 80 ft² @18.8
Lease HKD$1,500
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 850 ft² @47.1
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,778 ft² @15.7
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun 屯門工廈

Gross Area: 28,520 ft² @9.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$280,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,613 ft² @16.6
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
Industrial Building
First

Gross Area: 3,037 ft² @47.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$145,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11