Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,174 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,855 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 1,273 ft² @37.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,165 ft² @11.8
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$37,500
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant
Building view
Good view
City view
4 days ago posted
Central Malahon Centre | 22/F (Penthouse), High Floor

Gross Area: 1,359 ft² @24.3
Lease HKD$33,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
North east
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,494 ft² @9.2
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,329 ft² @9.4
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @16.7
Lease HKD$5,000
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @29
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @33.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$35,845
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 4,091 ft² @18
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$73,638
Industrial Building
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 108 ft² @35.2
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Industrial Building
City view
Building view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,732 ft² @11
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Mong Kok Man Shing Builng | Low Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @32.7
Fung Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
South west
Commercial Office
Simple
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @16.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,324 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @40.8
Lease HKD$40,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
North
landlord
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Manning Industrial Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,022 ft² @16.3
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$32,880
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22