Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,171 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 5,119 ft² @10.7
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 500 ft² @16.6
Lease HKD$8,300
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @7.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$24,500
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @75.4
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Simple
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui 中福商業大廈

Gross Area: 900 ft² @27.8
Unique Realty Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Building view
24 hours Entrance
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @23
Unique Realty Agency
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Garden view
Good view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,009 ft² @7.9
Baofair Properties Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 130 ft² @15.4
Lease HKD$2,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @20.3
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 70 ft² @22.9
Lease HKD$1,600
South
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 776 ft² @16.5
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 800 ft² @16.3
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
City view
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,787 ft² @18.4
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,330 ft² @18.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,855 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 1,273 ft² @37.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22