Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,158 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 919 ft² @15.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,244
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,837 ft² @14
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,700
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @16.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Fotan Commercial Building | 全層, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8.5
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Nan Fung Industrial City | 全層, High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @12.9
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @15
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
River view
Simple
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,560 ft² @12.1
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Vita Green Tower | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,718 ft² @19.5
Lease HKD$33,500
South
landlord
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 8,000 ft² @10
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$80,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Metropolis | High Floor

Gross Area: 18,161 ft² @31.9
Lease HKD$580,000
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Whole floor
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,100 ft² @12.2
Lease HKD$50,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 5,119 ft² @10.7
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 500 ft² @16.6
Lease HKD$8,300
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @7.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$24,500
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @75.4
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Simple
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui 中福商業大廈

Gross Area: 900 ft² @27.8
Unique Realty Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Building view
24 hours Entrance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22