Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,142 results of property for lease
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,291 ft² @19.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
A
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @30.6
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 5,092 ft² @10.8
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 6,729 ft² @8
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$53,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 822 ft² @17
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,776 ft² @15
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$26,670
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,935 ft² @25.3
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
Commercial Office
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Goodway Centre

Gross Area: 10,000 ft² @13
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$130,000
Studio , 5+ Toilets
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Goodway Centre

Gross Area: 3,200 ft² @13.1
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,778 ft² @17
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$30,226
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,558 ft² @22.6
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$57,800
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,813 ft² @20
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$76,260
Studio
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Good view
City view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 919 ft² @15.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,244
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,837 ft² @14
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,700
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22