Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,134 results of property for lease
12 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 614 ft² @26.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,265 ft² @15.5
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Simple
Good view
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
13 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay Metro Center | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,161 ft² @22.8
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
Industrial Building
Luxury
13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 852 ft² @11.2
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 885 ft² @15.8
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Simple
Building view
City view
Good view
14 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Trust Centre | 低層, Low Floor

Gross Area: 662 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @43.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Prepay annual: 10% Off
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,948 ft² @14.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Simple
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 580 ft² @17.2
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 7,880 ft² @7
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
15 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Cable Tv Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,681 ft² @13.5
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,200
Studio
Industrial Building
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 850 ft² @17.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
17 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @16
Lease HKD$4,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Good view
City view
Garden view
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 22,700 ft² @7.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$170,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @24.7
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Commercial Office
Sea view
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,291 ft² @19.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22