Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,180 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,324 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @40.8
Lease HKD$40,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
North
landlord
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Manning Industrial Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,022 ft² @16.3
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$32,880
Industrial Building
Elegant
Kwun Tong De Hua Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 814 ft² @23
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,730
Commercial Office
QF Capital
Sea view

Gross Area: 200 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Lease HKD$8,500
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kwun Tong Mai Tak Industrial Building | 8樓D室, High Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @50
Lease HKD$6,000
5+ Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @15.5
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,482 ft² @10.1
Teamwork Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,451 ft² @19.3
Hip Sing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @24.6
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Tuen Mun My Loft | Room 2

Gross Area: 756 ft² @13.2
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @11.7
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,449 ft² @18.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @19.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
Commercial Office
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 3,200 ft² @12.4
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$39,800
Industrial Building
Kwun Tong Horizon Sea | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,857 ft² @16.7
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22