Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,168 results of property for lease
23 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Legend Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,777 ft² @22.7
Sun Fung Properties
Lease HKD$63,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @20
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 100 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @31.3
Lease HKD$2,500
Studio , 2 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Building view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 352 ft² @26.1
Lease HKD$9,200
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 543 ft² @21.7
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 90 ft² @17.8
Kwong Kin Property
Lease HKD$1,600
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 10% Off
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 195 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @42.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 225 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 128 ft² @43
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
City view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 889 ft² @16.6
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 898 ft² @20.9
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
City view
Good view
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Lease HKD$13,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 10% Off
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 500 ft² @13.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,278 ft² @16.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 791 ft² @17.7
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 362 ft² @10.8
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @15.6
Lease HKD$3,900
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11