Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,158 results of property for lease
1 hour ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @19
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 452 ft² @15
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @18.8
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,569 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 1,180 ft² @22
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$26,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
North
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 280 ft² @15.4
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 162 ft² @20.4
Saleable Area: 81 ft² @40.7
8 Square Property Agecny (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,300
Studio
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
7 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Ford Glory Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,250 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @28.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$39,800
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off
14 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok 合興工業大廈

Gross Area: 600 ft² @16.7
Galaxy Property International Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 280 ft² @13.6
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 405 ft² @17.2
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,980
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 663 ft² @21
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @16.7
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,389 ft² @16.7
Saleable Area: 1,750 ft² @22.9
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
21 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Legend Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,777 ft² @22.7
Sun Fung Properties
Lease HKD$63,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @20
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11