Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,183 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @37.7
Lease HKD$5,280
landlord
Industrial Building
City view
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Central M-5/F, 26 Gage Street, Central | Room B

Gross Area: 220 ft² @61.4
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 904 ft² @19.9
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 555 ft² @12.6
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 240 ft² @20.8
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,508 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @30.2
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$28,652
Studio
South west
Industrial Building
First
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong Sunbeam Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,636 ft² @13
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,300
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Humphrey Ave 1

Gross Area: 2,648 ft² @45
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$119,160
Mulitple Units
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Sea view
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @17.7
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Good view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,170 ft² @14.7
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 1,141 ft² @28.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$32,600
Studio
Industrial Building
First
Mountain view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 4,993 ft² @11.5
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$57,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @12.5
Saleable Area: 235 ft² @21.3
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 932 ft² @15
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 220 ft² @22.2
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,880
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11