Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

39,573 results of property for sale
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,358 ft² @17,591
Saleable Area: 1,039 ft² @22,991
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23.89 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Tsuen Wan City Point | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @17,188
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sham Shui Po Fu Cheong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 432 ft² @7,292
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.15 Millions
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 915 ft² @8,306
Saleable Area: 694 ft² @10,951
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
City view
Simple
Yau Tong Ocean One | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 692 ft² @10,809
Saleable Area: 535 ft² @13,981
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 838 ft² @19,093
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
Simple
City view
Good view
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 280 ft² @12,071
Saleable Area: 219 ft² @15,434
美聯物業
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Kerry
Shatin St. Michel | Unit B,High Floor,Queen Tower 1,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 1,235 ft² @26,721
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
VR
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 364 ft² @16,978
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Elegant
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Low Floor,TOWER 14,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 693 ft² @9,351
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @12,180
Welhouse Property
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 621 ft² @14,010
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Yau Tong Canaryside | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 863 ft² @10,417
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @14,135
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$8.99 Millions
Apartment
Grand Sea
Good view
Sea view
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 7,Low Floor,BLOCK K,Phase 4

Gross Area: 496 ft² @11,290
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @15,427
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson

Gross Area: 751 ft² @4,394
Superluck Property
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @7,843
Saleable Area: 1,057 ft² @9,461
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11