Houston Industrial Building Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2 results of property for sale
District select: Tsuen Wan, Tai Wo Hau
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,434 ft² @1,643
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,373 ft² @1,930
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.65 Millions
Industrial Building
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11