Merit Industrial Centre Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

6 results of property for sale
District select: To Kwa Wan
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 5,358 ft² @2,800
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 5,358 ft² @2,800
Sweet House-tkw
Sell HKD$15 Millions
Industrial Building
To Kwa Wan Merit Industrial Centre | Room B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 883 ft² @3,398
Century 21 Echouse
Sell HKD$3 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,760 ft² @3,670
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 5,358 ft² @2,800
Lucky Property
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11