Prosperity Centre Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

4 results of property for sale
District select: Kwun Tong

PROSPERITY CENTER Office blds.

Management Company:Citybase Property Management Limited

See PROSPERITY CENTER office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 2,166 ft² @5,540
Saleable Area: 1,561 ft² @7,687
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,018 ft² @5,580
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,241 ft² @4,909
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,241 ft² @5,301
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.88 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22