EGL Tower Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

11 results of property for sale
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

EGL TOWER Office blds.

EGL Tower Mid Floor, located at 83 Hung To Road, Kwun Tong, is Commercial type, have Cargo Elevator(s).

See EGL TOWER office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong Egl Tower | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 3,410 ft² @4,399
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
Commercial Office
Kwun Tong Egl Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 5,342 ft² @4,845
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$25.88 Millions
South west
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,897 ft² @4,797
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,500 ft² @4,514
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 5,342 ft² @4,493
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 3,500 ft² @4,423
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$15.48 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Kwun Tong Egl Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,897 ft² @4,481
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 3,410 ft² @4,545
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,897 ft² @4,481
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,410 ft² @4,540
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$15.48 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 5,261 ft² @5,322
Land Master & Associates (commercial) Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
Commercial Office
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22