Tern Centre Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2 results of property for sale
District select: Sheung Wan, Central

Gross Area: 2,180 ft² @6,284
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$13.7 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
Sheung Wan Tern Centre | 第一座19樓A及B室

Gross Area: 2,180 ft² @7,248
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22