Carpark Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

6 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @20,385
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
1 Bedroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
9 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 572 ft² @27,098
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @35,388
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
City view
9 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 555 ft² @10,180
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @14,908
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.65 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
HK Ferry
10 hours ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 617 ft² @14,230
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @18,523
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$8.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
10 hours ago posted
Olympic Florient Rise | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 836 ft² @14,354
Saleable Area: 609 ft² @19,704
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
City view
Elegant
14 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,457 ft² @18,394
Saleable Area: 1,049 ft² @25,548
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,117 ft² @17,726
Saleable Area: 816 ft² @24,265
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
VR
1 day ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 701 ft² @14,665
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @19,002
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @17,742
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.4 Millions
1 Bedroom
North
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
1 day ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 676 ft² @15,533
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @20,349
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Unit C, Block 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,196 ft² @37,625
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 728 ft² @13,393
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @17,824
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @35,714
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @46,778
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent
VR
1 day ago posted
Olympic Charming Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 568 ft² @10,352
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @12,149
Dragon Of Tang Palace Properties Limited
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Home Ownership
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,403 ft² @24,234
Saleable Area: 1,140 ft² @29,825
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22