Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

37,155 results of property for sale
21 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 621 ft² @14,332
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
21 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Mid Floor,GOLDEN PEACE COURT--BLOCK C,STAGE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @8,142
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @13,240
中聯物業行有限公司
Sell HKD$4.25 Millions
Apartment
Chinachem
21 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @12,077
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
21 hours ago posted
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, Holly Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @5,512
Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @8,517
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Garden view
Mountain view
Elegant
VR
22 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 692 ft² @6,503
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @8,108
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
22 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Tin Shing Court | Unit 12,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 710 ft² @5,676
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.03 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
Luxury
22 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Tin Chung Court | Unit 8,High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 829 ft² @5,428
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @6,923
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Simple
22 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Miami Crescent | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,693 ft² @5,459
Saleable Area: 1,795 ft² @8,189
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
22 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Miami Crescent | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,693 ft² @6,238
Saleable Area: 1,795 ft² @9,359
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
VR
22 hours ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 888 ft² @14,245
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @17,893
沙田銀禧分行
Sell HKD$12.65 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
22 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Ori | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 253 ft² @12,648
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions +
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
22 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 12,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 1,013 ft² @7,404
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @10,013
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
23 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,931 ft² @19,575
Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @26,620
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$37.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
City view
Good view
Sea view
23 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 4,GREENWOOD

Gross Area: 1,369 ft² @14,522
Saleable Area: 1,082 ft² @18,373
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
23 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 522 ft² @12,452
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @16,927
G.go Realty
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11