Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

37,126 results of property for sale
19 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Gallant Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,973 ft² @11,556
Saleable Area: 1,722 ft² @13,240
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
VR
19 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Gallant Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,973 ft² @11,556
Saleable Area: 1,722 ft² @13,240
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
VR
19 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @15,918
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
19 hours ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 749 ft² @16,021
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
20 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 652 ft² @8,129
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @10,621
Home Point Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
20 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Mid Floor,TOWER 3B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 526 ft² @24,867
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
20 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 621 ft² @14,332
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
20 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Mid Floor,GOLDEN PEACE COURT--BLOCK C,STAGE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @8,142
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @13,240
中聯物業行有限公司
Sell HKD$4.25 Millions
Apartment
Chinachem
20 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @12,077
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
20 hours ago posted
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, Holly Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @5,512
Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @8,517
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Garden view
Mountain view
Elegant
VR
21 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 692 ft² @6,503
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @8,108
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
21 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Tin Shing Court | Unit 12,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 710 ft² @5,676
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.03 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
Luxury
21 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Tin Chung Court | Unit 8,High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 829 ft² @5,428
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @6,923
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Simple
21 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Miami Crescent | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,693 ft² @5,459
Saleable Area: 1,795 ft² @8,189
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
21 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Miami Crescent | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,693 ft² @6,238
Saleable Area: 1,795 ft² @9,359
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11