Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

38,321 results of property for sale
14 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Village House
15 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I

Gross Area: 903 ft² @13,178
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @17,500
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.9 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
15 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SB,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @13,573
Saleable Area: 785 ft² @17,809
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
15 hours ago posted
Shatin The Great Hill | Mid Floor, Block 3, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,055 ft² @10,706
Saleable Area: 1,554 ft² @14,157
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
City view
River view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
15 hours ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard De Foret

Gross Area: 2,686 ft² @6,888
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @11,519
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
15 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @18,075
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
15 hours ago posted
Tai Po Classical Gardens | Unit B, Mid Floor, Block 27, Phase Iv, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 680 ft² @9,118
Saleable Area: 543 ft² @11,418
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Sole Agent
17 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 735 ft² @16,327
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @21,314
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
18 hours ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 677 ft² @20,089
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$13.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
18 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 575 ft² @21,739
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Kerry
24 hours ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft²
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft²
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Price Negotiable
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
River view
24 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @15,608
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @20,445
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$23.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
City view
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Noble Villas 2 | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,857
Gortsang Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Village House
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Po Lam Metro City | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE II

Gross Area: 515 ft² @11,845
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @16,804
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
1 day ago posted
Jordan Tai Koon Mansion | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @8,478
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22