New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,636 results of property for sale
Yuen Long Royal Palms | Whole Block, Coronado Avenue

Gross Area: 2,044 ft²
Saleable Area: 1,495 ft²
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Tak Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 439 ft² @8,428
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @12,092
Allway Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions
Apartment
Shatin Fung Shing Court | High Floor,FU SHING HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 539 ft² @6,679
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Unit 1翼A03,High Floor

Saleable Area: 395 ft² @13,899
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Sell HKD$5.49 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
The Lohas Villa Garda I | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @14,946
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.89 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Garden view
Good view
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 481 ft² @14,345
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Sea view
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @12,702
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 1,205 ft² @16,598
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
The Lohas Wings At Seaii | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3(3A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @12,857
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.41 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Luxury
Good view
Garden view
Tai Wai Julimount Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,872 ft² @8,803
Saleable Area: 1,521 ft² @10,835
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.48 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @15,915
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
City view
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O Oscar By The Sea | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,364 ft² @8,688
Saleable Area: 1,027 ft² @11,538
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.85 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Low Floor,BLOCK 8B

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @14,247
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Shatin Forest Hill | Unit 1, Mid Floor, Block B

Saleable Area: 934 ft² @13,919
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
VR
Tuen Mun Ori | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 253 ft² @12,648
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11