New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,593 results of property for sale
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 1,205 ft² @16,598
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
The Lohas Wings At Seaii | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3(3A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @12,857
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.41 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Luxury
Good view
Garden view
Tai Wai Julimount Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,872 ft² @8,803
Saleable Area: 1,521 ft² @10,835
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.48 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @15,915
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
City view
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O Oscar By The Sea | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,364 ft² @8,688
Saleable Area: 1,027 ft² @11,538
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.85 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Low Floor,BLOCK 8B

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @14,247
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Shatin Forest Hill | Unit 1, Mid Floor, Block B

Saleable Area: 934 ft² @13,919
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
VR
Tuen Mun Ori | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 253 ft² @12,648
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Elegant
Shatin Fung Shing Court | Mid Floor,WAH SHING HOUSE--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 539 ft² @7,199
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @10,184
中聯物業行有限公司
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Home Ownership
Elegant
Garden view
Shatin Castello | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 726 ft² @11,501
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @14,397
Castello Property Agency
Sell HKD$8.35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tai Wo Serenity Park | High Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 478 ft² @9,623
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @12,958
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
Tai Wai Greenview Garden | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 666 ft² @9,760
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @12,405
Kingswood Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom