Nan Fung Plaza Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

35 results of property for sale
District select: Hang Hau

Nan Fung Plaza Estate

Nan Fung Plaza is located at 8 Pui Shing Road, Hang Hau, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from June 1999. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,614 residential units, with salesable area from 375 to 1,552 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Mall in Nan Fung Plaza; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 95, Secondary school district is in Saikung.

See Nan Fung Plaza estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,072 ft² @12,127
Saleable Area: 806 ft² @16,129
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 962 ft² @11,435
Saleable Area: 724 ft² @15,193
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Elegant
VR
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,675 ft² @11,522
Saleable Area: 1,279 ft² @15,090
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$19.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms
VR
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,675 ft² @12,239
Saleable Area: 1,279 ft² @16,028
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20.5 Millions
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
VR
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 607 ft² @9,555
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @12,975
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 620 ft² @10,645
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @14,537
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 620 ft² @10,645
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @14,537
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 930 ft² @9,570
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @12,751
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,675 ft² @11,522
Saleable Area: 1,279 ft² @15,090
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Duplex Apartment
Roof top
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,072 ft² @10,261
Saleable Area: 806 ft² @13,648
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 807 ft² @11,338
Saleable Area: 605 ft² @15,124
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.15 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Elegant
Good view
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 929 ft² @10,441
Saleable Area: 696 ft² @13,937
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Nan Fung
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 575 ft² @10,435
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @14,320
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 620 ft² @10,645
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @14,537
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 962 ft² @11,435
Saleable Area: 724 ft² @15,193
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years