Nan Fung Plaza Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

46 results of property for sale
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

Nan Fung Plaza Estate

Nan Fung Plaza is located at 8 Pui Shing Road, Hang Hau, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from June 1999. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,614 residential units, with salesable area from 375 to 1,552 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Mall in Nan Fung Plaza; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 95, Secondary school district is in Saikung.

See Nan Fung Plaza estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted

Midland Realty
Sell HKD$1.34 Millions
Residential CarPark
Nan Fung
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted

Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$1.35 Millions
Residential CarPark
Nan Fung
Sole Agent
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,072 ft² @12,127
Saleable Area: 806 ft² @16,129
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 962 ft² @11,435
Saleable Area: 724 ft² @15,193
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Elegant
VR
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 809 ft² @11,001
Saleable Area: 608 ft² @14,638
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Simple
2 days ago posted
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,675 ft² @11,522
Saleable Area: 1,279 ft² @15,090
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$19.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms

Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$1.35 Millions
Residential CarPark
Nan Fung
Sole Agent
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,675 ft² @12,239
Saleable Area: 1,279 ft² @16,028
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20.5 Millions
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
VR
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 607 ft² @9,555
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @12,975
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 809 ft² @11,001
Saleable Area: 608 ft² @14,638
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
VR
9 hours ago posted
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Ground Floor

Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$1.35 Millions
Residential CarPark
Nan Fung
Sole Agent
15 hours ago posted
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 620 ft² @10,645
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @14,537
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
15 hours ago posted
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 930 ft² @9,570
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @12,751
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
2 days ago posted
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Ground Floor

Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$1.35 Millions
Residential CarPark
Nan Fung
2 days ago posted

Midland Reality
Sell HKD$1.35 Millions
Residential CarPark
Nan Fung
Sole Agent
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate