Nan Fung Plaza Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

46 results of property for sale
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

Nan Fung Plaza Estate

Nan Fung Plaza is located at 8 Pui Shing Road, Hang Hau, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from June 1999. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,614 residential units, with salesable area from 375 to 1,552 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Mall in Nan Fung Plaza; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 95, Secondary school district is in Saikung.

See Nan Fung Plaza estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,675 ft² @11,522
Saleable Area: 1,279 ft² @15,090
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Duplex Apartment
Roof top
3 days ago posted
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,072 ft² @10,261
Saleable Area: 806 ft² @13,648
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung

Midland Realty
Sell HKD$1.38 Millions
Commercial CarPark
Residential CarPark
Nan Fung
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 807 ft² @11,338
Saleable Area: 605 ft² @15,124
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.15 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Elegant
Good view
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 929 ft² @10,441
Saleable Area: 696 ft² @13,937
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Nan Fung

Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$1.35 Millions
Residential CarPark
Commercial CarPark
Nan Fung
Sole Agent
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 575 ft² @10,435
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @14,320
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 620 ft² @10,645
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @14,537
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 962 ft² @11,435
Saleable Area: 724 ft² @15,193
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Sea view
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 607 ft² @10,016
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @13,602
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Building view
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,039 ft² @9,615
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @12,791
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Luxury
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 877 ft² @10,832
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @14,416
Hoi Shun Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Luxury
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 512 ft² @11,289
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @15,413
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Simple
Good view
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,675 ft² @12,358
Saleable Area: 1,279 ft² @16,185
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$20.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11