Nan Fung Plaza Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

47 results of property for sale
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

Nan Fung Plaza Estate

Nan Fung Plaza is located at 8 Pui Shing Road, Hang Hau, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from June 1999. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,614 residential units, with salesable area from 375 to 1,552 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Mall in Nan Fung Plaza; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 95, Secondary school district is in Saikung.

See Nan Fung Plaza estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,675 ft² @12,358
Saleable Area: 1,279 ft² @16,185
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$20.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,072 ft² @10,261
Saleable Area: 806 ft² @13,648
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,675 ft² @12,358
Saleable Area: 1,279 ft² @16,185
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$20.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 819 ft² @10,256
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @13,839
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 809 ft² @11,001
Saleable Area: 608 ft² @14,638
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 809 ft² @10,667
Saleable Area: 608 ft² @14,194
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.63 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 809 ft² @9,642
Saleable Area: 606 ft² @12,871
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung

Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$1.35 Millions
Residential CarPark
Commercial CarPark
Nan Fung
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 607 ft² @9,555
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @12,975
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,675 ft² @13,731
Saleable Area: 1,279 ft² @17,983
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 962 ft² @11,435
Saleable Area: 724 ft² @15,193
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung

Gross Area: 962 ft² @11,435
Saleable Area: 724 ft² @15,193
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 607 ft² @10,873
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @14,765
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 620 ft² @10,645
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @14,537
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view

Gross Area: 962 ft² @11,435
Saleable Area: 724 ft² @15,193
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288