Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13,232 results of property for sale
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Unit A, Block 3

Saleable Area: 2,179 ft² @41,303
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$90 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 791 ft² @14,893
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @21,341
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Low Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,370 ft² @32,847
Saleable Area: 997 ft² @45,135
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @26,929
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @36,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sea view
Hung Hom Wei King Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 524 ft² @8,588
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @10,843
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Mong Kok Mong Kok Tong Lou | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @4,000
Saleable Area: 575 ft² @5,217
D & P Property Co.
Sell HKD$3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Simple
Ho Man Tin Gallant House | High Floor, Block A

Saleable Area: 1,074 ft² @8,641
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent
Wong Tai Sin Dragon Glory Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 355 ft² @7,549
Saleable Area: 241 ft² @11,120
My Home Realty Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Ho Man Tin Bright Court | Unit B室,Mid Floor,嘉輝大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @10,350
Saleable Area: 631 ft² @13,122
Win Ka Property Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Maid bedroom
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Ho Man Tin Kowloon Tong Mansion | Unit ST-110A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @9,200
Saleable Area: 1,074 ft² @11,993
Win Ka Property Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Shopping Mall nearby
Maid bedroom
Ensuite
Indoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 408 ft² @9,510
Onka Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
NA
Lam Tin Laguna City | Low Floor,BLOCK 38

Gross Area: 660 ft² @9,818
Saleable Area: 525 ft² @12,343
Century 21 Home-ly Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
Sea view

Gross Area: 765 ft² @11,765
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @17,078
38 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Unit G,High Floor

Gross Area: 544 ft² @11,581
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @15,909
38 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit D,High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @27,205
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @37,714
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11