Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13,233 results of property for sale
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Unit G,High Floor

Gross Area: 544 ft² @11,581
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @15,909
38 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit D,High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @27,205
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @37,714
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 3,062 ft² @39,190
Saleable Area: 2,220 ft² @54,054
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$120 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER V, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,366 ft² @20,410
Saleable Area: 1,060 ft² @26,302
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Include Powder Room
Kwun Tong Chiu Kwan Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,040 ft² @8,462
Hang Cheong Property Agency Co
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Kwun Tong Chiu Kwan Building | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,040 ft² @8,462
Hang Cheong Property Agency Co
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @5,769
Hang Cheong Property Agency Co
Sell HKD$3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Low Floor,TAI FU BUILDING--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,122 ft² @5,793
Saleable Area: 843 ft² @7,711
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Simple
Sole Agent
NA
Ngau Chi Wan Clear Water Bay 8 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @11,493
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @15,278
Gamway Property Agency Limited Kingsford Terrace Branch
Sell HKD$7.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chun Wo
Sham Shui Po Tai Nan Street | 8th Floor, Unit 175(A), High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @6,125
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$0.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Yau Yat Tsuen Monte Carlton | Unit A, High Floor, Block 5

Gross Area: 1,406 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 1,073 ft² @13,793
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
New World
Luxury
Sham Shui Po Trinity Towers | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @14,527
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @28,708
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Ho Man Tin Cheerbond Court | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,228 ft² @9,365
Saleable Area: 920 ft² @12,500
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Yau Ma Tei, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @5,119
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Include Powder Room
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11