Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13,116 results of property for sale
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 522 ft² @12,452
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @16,927
Century 21 Echouse
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Mong Kok Tak Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @4,200
Saleable Area: 239 ft² @8,787
D & P Property Co.
Sell HKD$2.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Jordan Kam Po Building | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @13,049
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @17,304
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 420 ft² @10,429
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @13,036
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @24,513
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @32,350
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Crystal | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @15,853
Br02
Sell HKD$7.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
Yau Ma Tei Po Hang Building | Unit A4,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 507 ft² @9,172
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @12,670
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.65 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Ho Man Tin Gallant Villa | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 714 ft² @14,006
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Gross Area: 2,370 ft² @19,409
Saleable Area: 1,802 ft² @25,527
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$46 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
House
Luxury
Garden
Roof top
Ensuite
Maid bedroom

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @17,857
Saleable Area: 1,197 ft² @20,886
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 269 ft² @11,338
Saleable Area: 206 ft² @14,806
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Sell HKD$3.05 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Yau Yat Tsuen Beacon Heights | Mid Floor, Block 19, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @11,399
Saleable Area: 905 ft² @13,238
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @28,736
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
City view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 900 ft² @15,333
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11