Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13,121 results of property for sale
Ho Man Tin Gallant Villa | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 714 ft² @14,006
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Gross Area: 2,370 ft² @19,409
Saleable Area: 1,802 ft² @25,527
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$46 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
House
Luxury
Garden
Roof top
Ensuite
Maid bedroom

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @17,857
Saleable Area: 1,197 ft² @20,886
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 269 ft² @11,338
Saleable Area: 206 ft² @14,806
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Sell HKD$3.05 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Yau Yat Tsuen Beacon Heights | Mid Floor, Block 19, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @11,399
Saleable Area: 905 ft² @13,238
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @28,736
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
City view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 900 ft² @15,333
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Yee On Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 707 ft² @11,740
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong Peninsula Heights | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,411 ft² @17,009
Saleable Area: 1,107 ft² @21,680
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Hung Hom La Lumiere | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @16,977
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Lam Tin Laguna City | Mid Floor,BLOCK 13, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 857 ft² @9,312
Saleable Area: 687 ft² @11,616
Element Property
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit F,High Floor,WEST WING

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @17,931
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @18,342
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @23,878
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Kwun Tong Park Metropolitan | Unit E,High Floor

Saleable Area: 851 ft² @15,864
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Yau Ma Tei Shun On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @11,813
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11