Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13,113 results of property for sale
Wong Tai Sin Tsui Chuk Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 12

Gross Area: 480 ft² @7,250
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @8,074
Wealth Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @10,920
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.85 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Ho Man Tin Gallant Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,973 ft² @11,556
Saleable Area: 1,722 ft² @13,240
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Prince Edward Nan Yuen Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @9,719
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 721 ft² @13,010
Saleable Area: 535 ft² @17,533
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Elegant
Jordan Ho On Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 753 ft² @14,475
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$10.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
To Kwa Wan Downtown 38 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @16,764
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @11,727
Saleable Area: 1,830 ft² @14,098
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @17,877
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.99 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @30,938
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Bayview | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 508 ft² @17,520
Century 21 Echouse
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
City view
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 522 ft² @12,452
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @16,927
Century 21 Echouse
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Mong Kok Tak Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @4,200
Saleable Area: 239 ft² @8,787
D & P Property Co.
Sell HKD$2.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Jordan Kam Po Building | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @13,049
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @17,304
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%