Olympic Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

390 results of property for sale
District select: Olympic
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,343 ft² @23,827
Saleable Area: 1,061 ft² @30,160
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
City view
VR
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 743 ft² @13,863
Saleable Area: 556 ft² @18,525
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
City view
VR
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @14,321
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @18,172
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Park Avenue | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK), Middle Floor

Gross Area: 645 ft² @17,054
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @23,454
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
1 Bedroom
North west
Apartment
Sino
Olympic Florient Rise | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 599 ft² @15,192
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @20,358
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Nan Fung
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 645 ft² @14,729
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @20,256
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
City view
Sea view
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,079 ft² @15,755
Saleable Area: 816 ft² @20,833
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Olympic One Silversea | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,002 ft² @19,940
Saleable Area: 746 ft² @26,783
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$19.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 816 ft² @16,544
Saleable Area: 609 ft² @22,167
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Elegant
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 742 ft² @14,151
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @18,817
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 810 ft² @17,037
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @23,390
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Building view
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 858 ft² @18,415
Saleable Area: 635 ft² @24,882
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Olympic Island Harbourview | High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 639 ft² @16,432
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @22,629
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Elegant
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 742 ft² @15,499
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @20,609
Festival Home Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sole Agent
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, High Floor

Gross Area: 728 ft² @13,049