Olympic Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

392 results of property for sale
District select: Olympic
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,136 ft² @17,165
Saleable Area: 896 ft² @21,763
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 742 ft² @14,151
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @18,817
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
VR
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @19,847
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @24,809
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @20,424
Saleable Area: 1,003 ft² @25,922
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Hampton Place | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 633 ft² @14,376
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @19,118
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,079 ft² @15,885
Saleable Area: 816 ft² @21,005
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,006 ft² @18,091
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @23,514
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
City view
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 932 ft² @16,094
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @21,038
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 982 ft² @16,599
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @22,117
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Olympic Harbour Green | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 625 ft² @14,461
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @18,751
Mei Ho Enterprise (2008) Limited
Sell HKD$9.04 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 897 ft² @18,395
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @24,812
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
VR
Olympic Island Harbourview | Low Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 609 ft² @13,957
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @18,600
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 906 ft² @15,342
Saleable Area: 668 ft² @20,808
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,534 ft² @20,078
Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @25,624
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$30.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,343 ft² @23,827
Saleable Area: 1,061 ft² @30,160
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22