Olympic Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

391 results of property for sale
District select: Olympic
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @16,016
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @20,191
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Good view
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @15,957
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @20,249
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,583 ft² @20,846
Saleable Area: 1,243 ft² @26,549
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @16,016
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @20,191
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,882 ft² @22,317
Saleable Area: 1,438 ft² @29,207
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$42 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Olympic Island Harbourview | Low Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @16,426
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @21,985
Elite Union
Sell HKD$17.28 Millions
Apartment
Sino
City view
Good view
Sea view
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @13,884
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @18,734
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @29,221
Saleable Area: 1,462 ft² @36,936
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$54 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,343 ft² @23,827
Saleable Area: 1,061 ft² @30,160
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @15,957
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @20,249
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic One Silversea | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,006 ft² @22,863
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @29,449
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Sea view
City view
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @17,356
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @21,880
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,534 ft² @20,860
Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @26,622
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Olympic One Silversea | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,230 ft² @21,138
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @26,999
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @29,221
Saleable Area: 1,462 ft² @36,936
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$54 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22