Olympic Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

390 results of property for sale
District select: Olympic
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 599 ft² @15,192
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @20,358
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Olympic One Silversea | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,295 ft² @20,695
Saleable Area: 969 ft² @27,657
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Olympic One Silversea | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,006 ft² @21,670
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @27,913
Elite Union
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 897 ft² @18,149
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @24,481
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
VR
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 897 ft² @18,952
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @25,564
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 752 ft² @13,963
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @18,617
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @29,221
Saleable Area: 1,462 ft² @36,936
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$54 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,117 ft² @17,726
Saleable Area: 816 ft² @24,265
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,456 ft² @18,887
Saleable Area: 1,113 ft² @24,708
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
City view
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,534 ft² @20,078
Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @25,624
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 728 ft² @13,736
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @18,282
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,117 ft² @17,010
Saleable Area: 816 ft² @23,284
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 728 ft² @12,775
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @17,002
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
Sea view
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @15,209
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @20,356
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Olympic Island Harbourview | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,215 ft² @16,872
Saleable Area: 904 ft² @22,677
Aacl
Sell HKD$20.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22