Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

37,673 results of property for sale
District select: Kai Tak
21 hours ago posted
Shatin Yu Chui Court | Unit 2,Mid Floor,YU FUN HOUSE--BLOCK A, High Floor

Gross Area: 826 ft² @10,654
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @13,538
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
21 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Mid Floor,AVA228, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 239 ft² @16,109
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.85 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
21 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | High Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 875 ft² @32,000
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
21 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 765 ft² @28,105
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
21 hours ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan King Lai Court | Unit 9,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 712 ft² @4,916
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @6,318
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
22 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Room 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @7,300
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Village House
22 hours ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 44,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 410 ft² @11,220
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @15,132
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
22 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Village House
22 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I

Gross Area: 903 ft² @13,178
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @17,500
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.9 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
22 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SB,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @13,573
Saleable Area: 785 ft² @17,809
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
22 hours ago posted
Shatin The Great Hill | Mid Floor, Block 3, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,055 ft² @10,706
Saleable Area: 1,554 ft² @14,157
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
City view
River view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
22 hours ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard De Foret

Gross Area: 2,686 ft² @6,888
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @11,519
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
22 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @18,075
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
23 hours ago posted
Tai Po Classical Gardens | Unit B, Mid Floor, Block 27, Phase Iv, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 680 ft² @9,118
Saleable Area: 543 ft² @11,418
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Sole Agent
24 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 735 ft² @16,327
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @21,314
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22