Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

37,518 results of property for sale
District select: Kai Tak
2 days ago posted
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 522 ft² @9,195
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @12,500
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 8,PHASE C

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @18,352
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Include Powder Room
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Sparkle | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 990 ft² @10,909
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @15,000
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 719 ft² @15,828
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, Casa Marina Ii

Gross Area: 2,497 ft² @5,927
Saleable Area: 1,425 ft² @10,386
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Sheung Wan Harmony Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 820 ft² @11,707
Saleable Area: 658 ft² @14,590
Chi Shing Realty Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @26,923
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$14 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,241 ft² @15,149
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @19,624
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Village | Underground Garden, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,429
Reliable House Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
Garden
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @14,837
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
VR
2 days ago posted
Fortress Hill Rialto Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @6,107
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @9,913
Smart Choice Property
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,Ground Floor,TOWER 5,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,741 ft² @10,339
Saleable Area: 1,393 ft² @12,922
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Garden
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Kwong Fai Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @11,447
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @13,938
Golden Keys Property Consultant (hk) Ltd
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 719 ft² @11,822
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
K. Wah
low price
Good view
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Kwun Hei Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 573 ft² @8,342
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @11,221
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Good view
Sole Agent
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11